These pages are being tested. Give feedback to help improve them. Go to current website

2015 to 2017 Parliament

MPs A to Z - showing results for G

  • Sir Roger Gale

    North Thanet from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Mike Gapes

    Ilford South from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Barry Gardiner

    Brent North from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Lord Garnier

    Harborough from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Mark Garnier

    Wyre Forest from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Mr David Gauke

    South West Hertfordshire from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Stephen Gethins

    North East Fife from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Scottish National Party

  • Ms Nusrat Ghani

    Wealden from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Nick Gibb

    Bognor Regis and Littlehampton from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Patricia Gibson

    North Ayrshire and Arran from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Scottish National Party

  • Dame Cheryl Gillan

    Chesham and Amersham from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Pat Glass

    North West Durham from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • John Glen

    Salisbury from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Mary Glindon

    North Tyneside from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Mr Roger Godsiff

    Birmingham, Hall Green from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Zac Goldsmith

    Richmond Park from 7 May 2015 - 25 October 2016

    Conservative

  • Helen Goodman

    Bishop Auckland from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Mr Robert Goodwill

    Scarborough and Whitby from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Michael Gove

    Surrey Heath from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Patrick Grady

    Glasgow North from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Scottish National Party

  • Richard Graham

    Gloucester from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Mrs Helen Grant

    Maidstone and The Weald from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Peter Grant

    Glenrothes from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Scottish National Party

  • James Gray

    North Wiltshire from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Neil Gray

    Airdrie and Shotts from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Scottish National Party

  • Chris Grayling

    Epsom and Ewell from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Chris Green

    Bolton West from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Damian Green

    Ashford from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Kate Green

    Stretford and Urmston from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Justine Greening

    Putney from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Lilian Greenwood

    Nottingham South from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Margaret Greenwood

    Wirral West from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Mr Dominic Grieve

    Beaconsfield from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Nia Griffith

    Llanelli from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Andrew Griffiths

    Burton from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Ben Gummer

    Ipswich from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative

  • Andrew Gwynne

    Denton and Reddish from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Labour

  • Mr Sam Gyimah

    East Surrey from 7 May 2015 - 3 May 2017

    Conservative