These pages are being tested. Give feedback to help improve them. Go to current website

2017 to present Parliament

MPs A to Z - showing all

  • Ms Diane Abbott

    Hackney North and Stoke Newington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Debbie Abrahams

    Oldham East and Saddleworth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nigel Adams

    Selby and Ainsty from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Bim Afolami

    Hitchin and Harpenden from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Adam Afriyie

    Windsor from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Peter Aldous

    Waveney from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Heidi Alexander

    Lewisham East from 8 June 2017 - 9 May 2018

    Labour

  • Rushanara Ali

    Bethnal Green and Bow from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Lucy Allan

    Telford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Heidi Allen

    South Cambridgeshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Dr Rosena Allin-Khan

    Tooting from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mike Amesbury

    Weaver Vale from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir David Amess

    Southend West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stuart Andrew

    Pudsey from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tonia Antoniazzi

    Gower from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Edward Argar

    Charnwood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jonathan Ashworth

    Leicester South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Victoria Atkins

    Louth and Horncastle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ian Austin

    Dudley North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Richard Bacon

    South Norfolk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mrs Kemi Badenoch

    Saffron Walden from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Adrian Bailey

    West Bromwich West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Steve Baker

    Wycombe from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Harriett Baldwin

    West Worcestershire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Barclay

    North East Cambridgeshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Hannah Bardell

    Livingston from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Mr John Baron

    Basildon and Billericay from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Kevin Barron

    Rother Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Guto Bebb

    Aberconwy from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Margaret Beckett

    Derby South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Órfhlaith Begley

    West Tyrone from 3 May 2018 - 6 November 2019

    Sinn Féin

  • Sir Henry Bellingham

    North West Norfolk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Hilary Benn

    Leeds Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Richard Benyon

    Newbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • John Bercow

    Buckingham from 8 June 2017 - 4 November 2019

    Speaker

  • Sir Paul Beresford

    Mole Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Luciana Berger

    Liverpool, Wavertree from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jake Berry

    Rossendale and Darwen from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Clive Betts

    Sheffield South East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mhairi Black

    Paisley and Renfrewshire South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Ian Blackford

    Ross, Skye and Lochaber from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Bob Blackman

    Harrow East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kirsty Blackman

    Aberdeen North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods

    City of Durham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Paul Blomfield

    Sheffield Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Crispin Blunt

    Reigate from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Nick Boles

    Grantham and Stamford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Peter Bone

    Wellingborough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Peter Bottomley

    Worthing West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Andrew Bowie

    West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tracy Brabin

    Batley and Spen from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ben Bradley

    Mansfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Karen Bradley

    Staffordshire Moorlands from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Ben Bradshaw

    Exeter from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mickey Brady

    Newry and Armagh from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Sinn Féin

  • Sir Graham Brady

    Altrincham and Sale West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tom Brake

    Carshalton and Wallington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Suella Braverman

    Fareham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kevin Brennan

    Cardiff West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jack Brereton

    Stoke-on-Trent South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Andrew Bridgen

    North West Leicestershire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Steve Brine

    Winchester from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Deidre Brock

    Edinburgh North and Leith from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • James Brokenshire

    Old Bexley and Sidcup from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Alan Brown

    Kilmarnock and Loudoun from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Lyn Brown

    West Ham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Nicholas Brown

    Newcastle upon Tyne East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Fiona Bruce

    Congleton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Chris Bryant

    Rhondda from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ms Karen Buck

    Westminster North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Robert Buckland

    South Swindon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Richard Burden

    Birmingham, Northfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Alex Burghart

    Brentwood and Ongar from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Richard Burgon

    Leeds East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Conor Burns

    Bournemouth West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Alistair Burt

    North East Bedfordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dawn Butler

    Brent Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Liam Byrne

    Birmingham, Hodge Hill from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir Vince Cable

    Twickenham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Ruth Cadbury

    Brentford and Isleworth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Alun Cairns

    Vale of Glamorgan from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dr Lisa Cameron

    East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Mr Gregory Campbell

    East Londonderry from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Mr Ronnie Campbell

    Blyth Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir Alan Campbell

    Tynemouth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dan Carden

    Liverpool, Walton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Alistair Carmichael

    Orkney and Shetland from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • James Cartlidge

    South Suffolk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir William Cash

    Stone from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Maria Caulfield

    Lewes from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Alex Chalk

    Cheltenham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sarah Champion

    Rotherham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Douglas Chapman

    Dunfermline and West Fife from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Jenny Chapman

    Darlington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Bambos Charalambous

    Enfield, Southgate from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Joanna Cherry

    Edinburgh South West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Rehman Chishti

    Gillingham and Rainham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Christopher Chope

    Christchurch from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jo Churchill

    Bury St Edmunds from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Colin Clark

    Gordon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Greg Clark

    Tunbridge Wells from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Kenneth Clarke

    Rushcliffe from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Simon Clarke

    Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • James Cleverly

    Braintree from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

    The Cotswolds from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ann Clwyd

    Cynon Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Vernon Coaker

    Gedling from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ann Coffey

    Stockport from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Dr Thérèse Coffey

    Suffolk Coastal from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Damian Collins

    Folkestone and Hythe from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Julie Cooper

    Burnley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Rosie Cooper

    West Lancashire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Yvette Cooper

    Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jeremy Corbyn

    Islington North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Alberto Costa

    South Leicestershire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Robert Courts

    Witney from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ronnie Cowan

    Inverclyde from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Mr Geoffrey Cox

    Torridge and West Devon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Neil Coyle

    Bermondsey and Old Southwark from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Stephen Crabb

    Preseli Pembrokeshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir David Crausby

    Bolton North East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Angela Crawley

    Lanark and Hamilton East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Mary Creagh

    Wakefield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Stella Creasy

    Walthamstow from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Tracey Crouch

    Chatham and Aylesford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jon Cruddas

    Dagenham and Rainham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • John Cryer

    Leyton and Wanstead from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Judith Cummins

    Bradford South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Alex Cunningham

    Stockton North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Jim Cunningham

    Coventry South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Janet Daby

    Lewisham East from 14 June 2018 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nic Dakin

    Scunthorpe from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir Edward Davey

    Kingston and Surbiton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Wayne David

    Caerphilly from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chris Davies

    Brecon and Radnorshire from 8 June 2017 - 21 June 2019

    Conservative

  • David T. C. Davies

    Monmouth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Geraint Davies

    Swansea West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Glyn Davies

    Montgomeryshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mims Davies

    Eastleigh from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Philip Davies

    Shipley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr David Davis

    Haltemprice and Howden from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Martyn Day

    Linlithgow and East Falkirk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Marsha De Cordova

    Battersea from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Gloria De Piero

    Ashfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Thangam Debbonaire

    Bristol West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Emma Dent Coad

    Kensington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi

    Slough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Caroline Dinenage

    Gosport from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Jonathan Djanogly

    Huntingdon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Leo Docherty

    Aldershot from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Martin Docherty-Hughes

    West Dunbartonshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Anneliese Dodds

    Oxford East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jane Dodds

    Brecon and Radnorshire from 1 August 2019 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Nigel Dodds

    Belfast North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson

    Lagan Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Michelle Donelan

    Chippenham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ms Nadine Dorries

    Mid Bedfordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Steve Double

    St Austell and Newquay from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Doughty

    Cardiff South and Penarth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Peter Dowd

    Bootle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Oliver Dowden

    Hertsmere from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jackie Doyle-Price

    Thurrock from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Richard Drax

    South Dorset from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dr David Drew

    Stroud from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jack Dromey

    Birmingham, Erdington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • James Duddridge

    Rochford and Southend East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Rosie Duffield

    Canterbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • David Duguid

    Banff and Buchan from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Iain Duncan Smith

    Chingford and Woodford Green from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Alan Duncan

    Rutland and Melton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Philip Dunne

    Ludlow from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Maria Eagle

    Garston and Halewood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ms Angela Eagle

    Wallasey from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jonathan Edwards

    Carmarthen East and Dinefwr from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Plaid Cymru

  • Clive Efford

    Eltham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Julie Elliott

    Sunderland Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Michael Ellis

    Northampton North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dame Louise Ellman

    Liverpool, Riverside from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Tobias Ellwood

    Bournemouth East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Chris Elmore

    Ogmore from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Charlie Elphicke

    Dover from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Bill Esterson

    Sefton Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • George Eustice

    Camborne and Redruth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Chris Evans

    Islwyn from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Nigel Evans

    Ribble Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir David Evennett

    Bexleyheath and Crayford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Michael Fabricant

    Lichfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Michael Fallon

    Sevenoaks from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Paul Farrelly

    Newcastle-under-Lyme from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Tim Farron

    Westmorland and Lonsdale from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Marion Fellows

    Motherwell and Wishaw from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Frank Field

    Birkenhead from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mark Field

    Cities of London and Westminster from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jim Fitzpatrick

    Poplar and Limehouse from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Colleen Fletcher

    Coventry North East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Caroline Flint

    Don Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Paul Flynn

    Newport West from 8 June 2017 - 17 February 2019

    Labour

  • Ms Lisa Forbes

    Peterborough from 6 June 2019 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Vicky Ford

    Chelmsford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kevin Foster

    Torbay from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Yvonne Fovargue

    Makerfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dr Liam Fox

    North Somerset from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Vicky Foxcroft

    Lewisham, Deptford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Mark Francois

    Rayleigh and Wickford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Lucy Frazer

    South East Cambridgeshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • George Freeman

    Mid Norfolk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mike Freer

    Finchley and Golders Green from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • James Frith

    Bury North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Gill Furniss

    Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Marcus Fysh

    Yeovil from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Hugh Gaffney

    Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir Roger Gale

    North Thanet from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mike Gapes

    Ilford South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Barry Gardiner

    Brent North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mark Garnier

    Wyre Forest from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr David Gauke

    South West Hertfordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ruth George

    High Peak from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Stephen Gethins

    North East Fife from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Ms Nusrat Ghani

    Wealden from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Nick Gibb

    Bognor Regis and Littlehampton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Patricia Gibson

    North Ayrshire and Arran from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Michelle Gildernew

    Fermanagh and South Tyrone from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Sinn Féin

  • Preet Kaur Gill

    Birmingham, Edgbaston from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dame Cheryl Gillan

    Chesham and Amersham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Paul Girvan

    South Antrim from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • John Glen

    Salisbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mary Glindon

    North Tyneside from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Roger Godsiff

    Birmingham, Hall Green from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Zac Goldsmith

    Richmond Park from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Helen Goodman

    Bishop Auckland from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Robert Goodwill

    Scarborough and Whitby from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Michael Gove

    Surrey Heath from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Patrick Grady

    Glasgow North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Luke Graham

    Ochil and South Perthshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Richard Graham

    Gloucester from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Bill Grant

    Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mrs Helen Grant

    Maidstone and The Weald from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Peter Grant

    Glenrothes from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • James Gray

    North Wiltshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Neil Gray

    Airdrie and Shotts from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Chris Grayling

    Epsom and Ewell from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Chris Green

    Bolton West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Damian Green

    Ashford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kate Green

    Stretford and Urmston from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Justine Greening

    Putney from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Lilian Greenwood

    Nottingham South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Margaret Greenwood

    Wirral West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Dominic Grieve

    Beaconsfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Nia Griffith

    Llanelli from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Andrew Griffiths

    Burton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • John Grogan

    Keighley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Andrew Gwynne

    Denton and Reddish from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Sam Gyimah

    East Surrey from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Louise Haigh

    Sheffield, Heeley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Kirstene Hair

    Angus from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Robert Halfon

    Harlow from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Luke Hall

    Thornbury and Yate from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Fabian Hamilton

    Leeds North East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Philip Hammond

    Runnymede and Weybridge from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Hammond

    Wimbledon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Matt Hancock

    West Suffolk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Greg Hands

    Chelsea and Fulham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • David Hanson

    Delyn from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Emma Hardy

    Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ms Harriet Harman

    Camberwell and Peckham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Mark Harper

    Forest of Dean from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Richard Harrington

    Watford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Carolyn Harris

    Swansea East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Rebecca Harris

    Castle Point from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Trudy Harrison

    Copeland from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Simon Hart

    Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Helen Hayes

    Dulwich and West Norwood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir John Hayes

    South Holland and The Deepings from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sue Hayman

    Workington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chris Hazzard

    South Down from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Sinn Féin

  • Sir Oliver Heald

    North East Hertfordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • John Healey

    Wentworth and Dearne from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • James Heappey

    Wells from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Chris Heaton-Harris

    Daventry from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Peter Heaton-Jones

    North Devon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Gordon Henderson

    Sittingbourne and Sheppey from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Mark Hendrick

    Preston from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Drew Hendry

    Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Mr Stephen Hepburn

    Jarrow from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nick Herbert

    Arundel and South Downs from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Lady Hermon

    North Down from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Mike Hill

    Hartlepool from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Meg Hillier

    Hackney South and Shoreditch from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Damian Hinds

    East Hampshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Simon Hoare

    North Dorset from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Wera Hobhouse

    Bath from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Dame Margaret Hodge

    Barking from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mrs Sharon Hodgson

    Washington and Sunderland West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Kate Hoey

    Vauxhall from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Kate Hollern

    Blackburn from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • George Hollingbery

    Meon Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kevin Hollinrake

    Thirsk and Malton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Philip Hollobone

    Kettering from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Adam Holloway

    Gravesham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kelvin Hopkins

    Luton North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Stewart Hosie

    Dundee East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Mr George Howarth

    Knowsley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • John Howell

    Henley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Lindsay Hoyle

    Chorley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nigel Huddleston

    Mid Worcestershire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Eddie Hughes

    Walsall North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Jeremy Hunt

    South West Surrey from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dr Rupa Huq

    Ealing Central and Acton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Nick Hurd

    Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Imran Hussain

    Bradford East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Alister Jack

    Dumfries and Galloway from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Margot James

    Stourbridge from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Christine Jardine

    Edinburgh West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Dan Jarvis

    Barnsley Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sajid Javid

    Bromsgrove from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Ranil Jayawardena

    North East Hampshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Bernard Jenkin

    Harwich and North Essex from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Andrea Jenkyns

    Morley and Outwood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Robert Jenrick

    Newark from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Boris Johnson

    Uxbridge and South Ruislip from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Diana Johnson

    Kingston upon Hull North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dr Caroline Johnson

    Sleaford and North Hykeham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Gareth Johnson

    Dartford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Joseph Johnson

    Orpington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Andrew Jones

    Harrogate and Knaresborough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Darren Jones

    Bristol North West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Gerald Jones

    Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Graham P Jones

    Hyndburn from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Helen Jones

    Warrington North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr David Jones

    Clwyd West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Kevan Jones

    North Durham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Marcus Jones

    Nuneaton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ruth Jones

    Newport West from 4 April 2019 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sarah Jones

    Croydon Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Susan Elan Jones

    Clwyd South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mike Kane

    Wythenshawe and Sale East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Daniel Kawczynski

    Shrewsbury and Atcham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Gillian Keegan

    Chichester from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Barbara Keeley

    Worsley and Eccles South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Liz Kendall

    Leicester West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Seema Kennedy

    South Ribble from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Kerr

    Stirling from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Afzal Khan

    Manchester, Gorton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ged Killen

    Rutherglen and Hamilton West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Stephen Kinnock

    Aberavon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Julian Knight

    Solihull from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Greg Knight

    East Yorkshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kwasi Kwarteng

    Spelthorne from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Peter Kyle

    Hove from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dame Eleanor Laing

    Epping Forest from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Lesley Laird

    Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ben Lake

    Ceredigion from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Plaid Cymru

  • Norman Lamb

    North Norfolk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Mr David Lammy

    Tottenham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • John Lamont

    Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mark Lancaster

    Milton Keynes North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mrs Pauline Latham

    Mid Derbyshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ian Lavery

    Wansbeck from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chris Law

    Dundee West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Andrea Leadsom

    South Northamptonshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dr Phillip Lee

    Bracknell from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Karen Lee

    Lincoln from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jeremy Lefroy

    Stafford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Edward Leigh

    Gainsborough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Chris Leslie

    Nottingham East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Sir Oliver Letwin

    West Dorset from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck

    South Shields from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Andrew Lewer

    Northampton South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Brandon Lewis

    Great Yarmouth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Clive Lewis

    Norwich South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dr Julian Lewis

    New Forest East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Ivan Lewis

    Bury South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger

    Bridgwater and West Somerset from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr David Lidington

    Aylesbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • David Linden

    Glasgow East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Emma Little Pengelly

    Belfast South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Stephen Lloyd

    Eastbourne from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Tony Lloyd

    Rochdale from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Rebecca Long Bailey

    Salford and Eccles from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Julia Lopez

    Hornchurch and Upminster from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jack Lopresti

    Filton and Bradley Stoke from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Jonathan Lord

    Woking from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tim Loughton

    East Worthing and Shoreham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Caroline Lucas

    Brighton, Pavilion from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Green Party

  • Ian C. Lucas

    Wrexham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Holly Lynch

    Halifax from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Craig Mackinlay

    South Thanet from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Rachel Maclean

    Redditch from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Angus Brendan MacNeil

    Na h-Eileanan an Iar from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Justin Madders

    Ellesmere Port and Neston from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Khalid Mahmood

    Birmingham, Perry Barr from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Shabana Mahmood

    Birmingham, Ladywood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mrs Anne Main

    St Albans from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Alan Mak

    Havant from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Seema Malhotra

    Feltham and Heston from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Kit Malthouse

    North West Hampshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • John Mann

    Bassetlaw from 8 June 2017 - 27 October 2019

    Labour

  • Scott Mann

    North Cornwall from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Gordon Marsden

    Blackpool South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sandy Martin

    Ipswich from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Rachael Maskell

    York Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Paul Maskey

    Belfast West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Sinn Féin

  • Paul Masterton

    East Renfrewshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Christian Matheson

    City of Chester from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mrs Theresa May

    Maidenhead from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Paul Maynard

    Blackpool North and Cleveleys from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Steve McCabe

    Birmingham, Selly Oak from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Elisha McCallion

    Foyle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Sinn Féin

  • Kerry McCarthy

    Bristol East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Siobhain McDonagh

    Mitcham and Morden from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Andy McDonald

    Middlesbrough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Stewart Malcolm McDonald

    Glasgow South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Stuart C. McDonald

    Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • John McDonnell

    Hayes and Harlington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Barry McElduff

    West Tyrone from 8 June 2017 - 16 January 2018

    Sinn Féin

  • Mr Pat McFadden

    Wolverhampton South East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Conor McGinn

    St Helens North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Alison McGovern

    Wirral South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Liz McInnes

    Heywood and Middleton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Catherine McKinnell

    Newcastle upon Tyne North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir Patrick McLoughlin

    Derbyshire Dales from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jim McMahon

    Oldham West and Royton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Anna McMorrin

    Cardiff North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • John McNally

    Falkirk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Stephen McPartland

    Stevenage from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Esther McVey

    Tatton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ian Mearns

    Gateshead from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mark Menzies

    Fylde from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Johnny Mercer

    Plymouth, Moor View from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Huw Merriman

    Bexhill and Battle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Metcalfe

    South Basildon and East Thurrock from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Edward Miliband

    Doncaster North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mrs Maria Miller

    Basingstoke from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Amanda Milling

    Cannock Chase from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Nigel Mills

    Amber Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Anne Milton

    Guildford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Andrew Mitchell

    Sutton Coldfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Francie Molloy

    Mid Ulster from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Sinn Féin

  • Carol Monaghan

    Glasgow North West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Mrs Madeleine Moon

    Bridgend from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Damien Moore

    Southport from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Layla Moran

    Oxford West and Abingdon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Penny Mordaunt

    Portsmouth North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jessica Morden

    Newport East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nicky Morgan

    Loughborough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Morgan

    Portsmouth South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Anne Marie Morris

    Newton Abbot from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • David Morris

    Morecambe and Lunesdale from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Grahame Morris

    Easington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • James Morris

    Halesowen and Rowley Regis from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Wendy Morton

    Aldridge-Brownhills from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • David Mundell

    Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ian Murray

    Edinburgh South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mrs Sheryll Murray

    South East Cornwall from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dr Andrew Murrison

    South West Wiltshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Lisa Nandy

    Wigan from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Robert Neill

    Bromley and Chislehurst from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Gavin Newlands

    Paisley and Renfrewshire North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Sarah Newton

    Truro and Falmouth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Caroline Nokes

    Romsey and Southampton North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jesse Norman

    Hereford and South Herefordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Alex Norris

    Nottingham North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Neil O'Brien

    Harborough from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Brendan O'Hara

    Argyll and Bute from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Jared O'Mara

    Sheffield, Hallam from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dr Matthew Offord

    Hendon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Fiona Onasanya

    Peterborough from 8 June 2017 - 1 May 2019

    Independent

  • Melanie Onn

    Great Grimsby from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chi Onwurah

    Newcastle upon Tyne Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Guy Opperman

    Hexham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Kate Osamor

    Edmonton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Albert Owen

    Ynys Môn from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ian Paisley

    North Antrim from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Neil Parish

    Tiverton and Honiton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Priti Patel

    Witham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Owen Paterson

    North Shropshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mark Pawsey

    Rugby from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephanie Peacock

    Barnsley East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Teresa Pearce

    Erith and Thamesmead from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir Mike Penning

    Hemel Hempstead from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Matthew Pennycook

    Greenwich and Woolwich from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • John Penrose

    Weston-super-Mare from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Andrew Percy

    Brigg and Goole from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Toby Perkins

    Chesterfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Claire Perry

    Devizes from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jess Phillips

    Birmingham, Yardley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Bridget Phillipson

    Houghton and Sunderland South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chris Philp

    Croydon South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Laura Pidcock

    North West Durham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Christopher Pincher

    Tamworth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jo Platt

    Leigh from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Luke Pollard

    Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dr Dan Poulter

    Central Suffolk and North Ipswich from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Pound

    Ealing North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Rebecca Pow

    Taunton Deane from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Lucy Powell

    Manchester Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Victoria Prentis

    Banbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Mark Prisk

    Hertford and Stortford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mark Pritchard

    The Wrekin from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tom Pursglove

    Corby from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jeremy Quin

    Horsham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Will Quince

    Colchester from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Yasmin Qureshi

    Bolton South East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dominic Raab

    Esher and Walton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Faisal Rashid

    Warrington South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Angela Rayner

    Ashton-under-Lyne from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • John Redwood

    Wokingham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Steve Reed

    Croydon North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Christina Rees

    Neath from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg

    North East Somerset from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Ellie Reeves

    Lewisham West and Penge from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Rachel Reeves

    Leeds West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Emma Reynolds

    Wolverhampton North East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jonathan Reynolds

    Stalybridge and Hyde from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ms Marie Rimmer

    St Helens South and Whiston from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Laurence Robertson

    Tewkesbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Gavin Robinson

    Belfast East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Mary Robinson

    Cheadle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Geoffrey Robinson

    Coventry North West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Matt Rodda

    Reading East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Andrew Rosindell

    Romford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Douglas Ross

    Moray from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Danielle Rowley

    Midlothian from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Lee Rowley

    North East Derbyshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Chris Ruane

    Vale of Clwyd from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Amber Rudd

    Hastings and Rye from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Lloyd Russell-Moyle

    Brighton, Kemptown from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • David Rutley

    Macclesfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Joan Ryan

    Enfield North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Antoinette Sandbach

    Eddisbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Liz Saville Roberts

    Dwyfor Meirionnydd from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Plaid Cymru

  • Paul Scully

    Sutton and Cheam from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Bob Seely

    Isle of Wight from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Andrew Selous

    South West Bedfordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Naz Shah

    Bradford West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jim Shannon

    Strangford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Grant Shapps

    Welwyn Hatfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Alok Sharma

    Reading West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Virendra Sharma

    Ealing, Southall from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Barry Sheerman

    Huddersfield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Alec Shelbrooke

    Elmet and Rothwell from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tommy Sheppard

    Edinburgh East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Paula Sherriff

    Dewsbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Gavin Shuker

    Luton South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Tulip Siddiq

    Hampstead and Kilburn from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • David Simpson

    Upper Bann from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Mr Keith Simpson

    Broadland from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Chris Skidmore

    Kingswood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Dennis Skinner

    Bolsover from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Andy Slaughter

    Hammersmith from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ruth Smeeth

    Stoke-on-Trent North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Angela Smith

    Penistone and Stocksbridge from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Cat Smith

    Lancaster and Fleetwood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chloe Smith

    Norwich North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Eleanor Smith

    Wolverhampton South West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Henry Smith

    Crawley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jeff Smith

    Manchester, Withington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Julian Smith

    Skipton and Ripon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Laura Smith

    Crewe and Nantwich from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nick Smith

    Blaenau Gwent from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Owen Smith

    Pontypridd from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Royston Smith

    Southampton, Itchen from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Karin Smyth

    Bristol South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Gareth Snell

    Stoke-on-Trent Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sir Nicholas Soames

    Mid Sussex from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Alex Sobel

    Leeds North West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Anna Soubry

    Broxtowe from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • John Spellar

    Warley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dame Caroline Spelman

    Meriden from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mark Spencer

    Sherwood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Keir Starmer

    Holborn and St Pancras from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chris Stephens

    Glasgow South West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Andrew Stephenson

    Pendle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jo Stevens

    Cardiff Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • John Stevenson

    Carlisle from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Bob Stewart

    Beckenham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Iain Stewart

    Milton Keynes South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Rory Stewart

    Penrith and The Border from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jamie Stone

    Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Sir Gary Streeter

    South West Devon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Wes Streeting

    Ilford North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mel Stride

    Central Devon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Graham Stringer

    Blackley and Broughton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Graham Stuart

    Beverley and Holderness from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Julian Sturdy

    York Outer from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Rishi Sunak

    Richmond (Yorks) from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Desmond Swayne

    New Forest West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Paul Sweeney

    Glasgow North East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Jo Swinson

    East Dunbartonshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Liberal Democrat

  • Sir Hugo Swire

    East Devon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Sir Robert Syms

    Poole from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mark Tami

    Alyn and Deeside from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Alison Thewliss

    Glasgow Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Derek Thomas

    St Ives from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Gareth Thomas

    Harrow West from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nick Thomas-Symonds

    Torfaen from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Ross Thomson

    Aberdeen South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Emily Thornberry

    Islington South and Finsbury from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Maggie Throup

    Erewash from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Stephen Timms

    East Ham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Kelly Tolhurst

    Rochester and Strood from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Justin Tomlinson

    North Swindon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Michael Tomlinson

    Mid Dorset and North Poole from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Craig Tracey

    North Warwickshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • David Tredinnick

    Bosworth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Anne-Marie Trevelyan

    Berwick-upon-Tweed from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jon Trickett

    Hemsworth from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Elizabeth Truss

    South West Norfolk from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tom Tugendhat

    Tonbridge and Malling from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Anna Turley

    Redcar from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Karl Turner

    Kingston upon Hull East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Derek Twigg

    Halton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Stephen Twigg

    Liverpool, West Derby from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Liz Twist

    Blaydon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Chuka Umunna

    Streatham from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Mr Edward Vaizey

    Wantage from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Shailesh Vara

    North West Cambridgeshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Keith Vaz

    Leicester East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Valerie Vaz

    Walsall South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Martin Vickers

    Cleethorpes from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Theresa Villiers

    Chipping Barnet from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Charles Walker

    Broxbourne from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr Robin Walker

    Worcester from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Thelma Walker

    Colne Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Mr Ben Wallace

    Wyre and Preston North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • David Warburton

    Somerton and Frome from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Matt Warman

    Boston and Skegness from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Giles Watling

    Clacton from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Tom Watson

    West Bromwich East from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Catherine West

    Hornsey and Wood Green from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Matt Western

    Warwick and Leamington from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Helen Whately

    Faversham and Mid Kent from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mrs Heather Wheeler

    South Derbyshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dr Alan Whitehead

    Southampton, Test from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Martin Whitfield

    East Lothian from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Dr Philippa Whitford

    Central Ayrshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Craig Whittaker

    Calder Valley from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mr John Whittingdale

    Maldon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Bill Wiggin

    North Herefordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Dr Paul Williams

    Stockton South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Hywel Williams

    Arfon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Plaid Cymru

  • Chris Williamson

    Derby North from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Gavin Williamson

    South Staffordshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Phil Wilson

    Sedgefield from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Sammy Wilson

    East Antrim from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Democratic Unionist Party

  • Dame Rosie Winterton

    Doncaster Central from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Pete Wishart

    Perth and North Perthshire from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Scottish National Party

  • Dr Sarah Wollaston

    Totnes from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Mike Wood

    Dudley South from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • John Woodcock

    Barrow and Furness from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Independent

  • Mr William Wragg

    Hazel Grove from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Jeremy Wright

    Kenilworth and Southam from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Mohammad Yasin

    Bedford from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour

  • Nadhim Zahawi

    Stratford-on-Avon from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Conservative

  • Daniel Zeichner

    Cambridge from 8 June 2017 - 6 November 2019

    Labour